An diesen Orten wurde schon herzlich in meinem Programm gelacht!

2017

  • KC RCV Roth

  • Schwander Carnevals Club

  • KC Herzogenaurach

  • IHK Erlangen

  • Pyraser Landbrauerei, Pyras

  • freie Wähler, Zirndorf

  • Seniorenheim Guttknechtshof, Stein

  • Häckerstube Engel, Ipsheim

  • FG Feucht-fröhlich, Feucht

  • FG Buckenhofer Seku-Narren

  • AWO Schwarzenbruck

  • Steiner Schloßgeister, Stein

  • Kleinkunstbühne Galerie Gaswerk, Schwabach

  • Reichswaldhalle/Kulturamt Markt Feucht

  • Kleinkunstbühne Landgasthof zum Hirschen, Nürnberg-Krottenbach

  •  Kleinkunstbühne SC Pfaffenhofen

  • Landratsamt Fürth

  • Kulturtreff Nürnberg-Röthenbach

  • Kleinkunstbühne Frankenwinheim

  • VDK, Meistersingerhalle-Nürnberg

  • Kulturfest Stadt Stein

  • Gebäudereinigerinnung Mittelfranken

  • Bayerischer Rundfunk

  • Malteser, Bamberg

  • FG Schwabanesen, Schwabach

  • Kleinkunstbühne TSV Lehrberg

  • Kabarett auf MS Brombachsee

  • Kabarett VHS Lauf

  • Altstadtfest Nürnberg

  • Donauer, Abenberg

  • Barmherzige Brüder, Gremsdorf

  • Musikverein der Marktgemeinde Pyrbaum

  • Fa. G.Hoffmann Sanitär, Nürnberg

  • Wirtschaftsjunioren, Schwabach

  • Seniorenbund, Neustadt/Aisch

  • Kulturtage Bürgergemeinschaft Wolkersdorf

  • Kleinkunstbühne Bammes, Nürnberg-Buch

  • Jubiläumsabend Blasmusik Gräfenberg

  • Radio F

  • Consumenta Nürnberg

  • Franken Fernsehen

  • Kleinkunstbühne Altheim

  • FG Die Eibanesen, Nürnberg

  • FG Prunklosia Emskirchen

  • Kleinkunstbühne Schiebel, Sulzfeld/Main

  • Edeka, Fürth

  • Raiffeisenbank, Lauf

  • Fa.Hörmann, Erlangen

  • Fa.Hofmann Personal, Nürnberg

  • Markt Vestenbergsgreuth

  • Vereinigung Nordbayerischer Sportjournalisten

  • Fa.Schultheiss, Nürnberg

2016

  • Verein für Geselligkeit Georgensgmünd
  • KG Norisbanatoris
  • Prunklosia Emskirchen
  • Schwander Carnevals Club
  • FG Grün-Weiß Wendelstein
  • FG Bretonia Nürnberg
  • CSU Oberasbach
  • Bunter Abend, Ipsheim
  • DJK Schwabach
  • Fa. Reifen Lorenz Lauf, Herzogenaurach
  • Kleinkunstbühne Galerie Gaswerk, Schwabach
  • Kleinkunstbühne Schlossbräustübla, Ellingen
  • Kleinkunstbühne Landgasthof zum Hirschen, Nürnberg
  • Gewerbeverband, Flachslanden
  • KFZ-Innung, Nürnberg
  • Radio F, Comödie Fürth
  • Freie Wähler, Seukendorf
  • Obst- u. Gartenbauverein, Roth
  • Kleinkunstbühne, Münchsteinach
  • Kulturtreff, Nürnberg-Röthenbach
  • Kulinarische Künstlermeile, Rohr
  • IHK, Nürnberg
  • Fa. Kipe Engineering, Weisendorf
  • Fa. Eckart-Werke, Hartenstein
  • VSVI Bayern
  • Feuerwehrfest Sammenheim (Brauerei Gutmann)
  • Kammersteiner Musiksommer
  • Fa.Leonhard Weiss, Satteldorf, Scheßlitz
  • Kabarett-Open air, Bruckberg
  • Kabarett beim Alleefest, Langenzenn
  • Kabarett auf der MS Brombachsee 
  • BARMER GEK, Meistersingerhalle Nürnberg
  • Fa. Gressel, Neustadt/Aisch
  • Dorfverein Schauerheim, Neustadt/Aisch
  • Kulturherbst Untereisenheim, Eisenheim
  • Altstadtfest Nürnberg
  • Kleinkunstbühne Alte Post, Langenzenn
  • Fränkischer Albverein, Nürnberg
  • Kabarett beim KC Weiherhof, Zirndorf
  • Bürgergemeinschaft, Stein
  • Kabarett im Vereinshaus Kienfeld, Vestenbergsgreuth
  • Gesellschaftshaus Gartenstadt, Nürnberg
  • Kabarett im KuBuS, Schwabach
  • Röttenbacher Mundart-Tage, Röttenbach
  • Kleinkunstbühne Zum Gutmann, Eichstätt
  • Gutmann am Dutzendteich, Nürnberg
  • Fa. Autohaus Oppel, Ansbach
  • Kabarett im Pellerschloß, Nürnberg
  • Elektroinnung Nürnberg, Fürth
  • Kleinkunstbühne Bammes, Nürnberg
  • SV Weiherhof, Zirndorf

2015

  • Karnevalsgesellschaft, Spalt
  • Bay.Fernsehen/Franken Helau, Schwabach
  • Franken Fernsehen
  • Faschingsgesellschaft edburmi, Wilhermsdorf
  • Faschingskomitee erba aha, Markt Erlbach
  • Faschingsverein Gredonia, Greding
  • Karnevallsgesellschaft Rot-Blau, Unterasbach
  • Faschingsverein, Forchheim
  • Faschingsgesellschaft feucht-fröhlich, Feucht
  • Faschingsgesellschaft Geissbock, Neustadt/Aisch
  • Bunter Abend, Ipsheim
  • SPD, Zirndorf
  • Computerclub 50+, Nürnberg
  • Kleinkunstbühne Galerie Gaswerk, Schwabach
  • Fa. Selgros, Fürth
  • Kleinkunstbühne Neuhof/Zenn
  • Kabarettabend, Retzelsdorf
  • Kabarettabend, Roth-Pfaffenhofen
  • Sparkasse Mittelfranken-Süd
  • Fa. Köstner, Neustadt/Aisch
  • Kleinkunstbühne Landgasthof zum Hirschen, Nürnberg
  • VdK, Meistersingerhalle-Nürnberg
  • Tag der Senioren, Stadt Zirndorf, Zirndorf
  • Kulturtreff, Nürnberg-Röthenbach
  • Kleinkunsbühne Knorr, Fürth-Mannhof
  • Regionalbuffet, Gasth.Bammes, Nürnberg-Buch
  • Jubiläumsveranstaltung Posaunenchor, Unterweihersbuch
  • Kabarettabend Café Motschiedler, Zirndorf-Weiherhof
  • Fa. OrgaCard, Rednitzhembach
  • IHK, Nürnberg
  • Jubiläumsveranstaltung Kerwasau, Lehrberg
  • Heimat- und Gartenbauverein, Ammerndorf
  • Kabarettabend, Großschwarzenlohe/Waldhalle
  • Kleinkunstbühne Bammes, Nürnberg-Buch
  • Siedlerverein, Nürnberg-Falkenheim
  • Imkerverein, Fürth
  • Mitwirkung Kinofilm "Südstadtgeflüster", Nürnberg
  • Kabarettabend, Reichswaldhalle, Feucht
  • Jubiläumsveranstaltung CSU, Oberasbach
  • Kabarettabend, Lehrberg
  • Fa. Erowa, Cadolzburg
  • Fa. SIEMENS, Nürnberg + Bad Kissingen
  • Stadtwerke, Erlangen
  • Fränkische Weihnacht, Zirndorf
  • Kleinkunstbühne, Petersdorf
  • Kleinkunstbühne, Gottmannsdorf
  • Stadtwerke, Schwabach
  • Stadt Herzogenaurach
  • Fa. Ströbel, Langenzenn